Voces de la Juventud

COMPONENTE VOCES DE LA JUVENTUD
# Residencial Pueblo Región
1 José Agustín Aponte Aguadilla OESTE
2 Bella Vista Heights Bayamón NORTE
3 Brisas de Bayamón Bayamón NORTE
4 La Alhambra Bayamón NORTE
5 Los Laureles Bayamón NORTE
6 Virgilio Dávila Bayamón NORTE
7 Brisas del Turabo II Caguas SURESTE
8 Alturas de Country Club Carolina NORESTE
9 Loma Alta Carolina NORESTE
10 Sabana Abajo Carolina NORESTE
11 Santa Catalina Carolina NORESTE
12 Jardines de Cataño Cataño NORESTE
13 Juana Matos I Cataño NORESTE
14 Juana Matos II Cataño NORESTE
15 Juana Matos III Cataño NORESTE
16 Rosendo Matienzo Cintrón Cataño NORESTE
17 El Manantial Guaynabo NORESTE
18 Jardines de Guaynabo Guaynabo NORESTE
19 Rafael Martínez Nadal Guaynabo NORESTE
20 Zenón Díaz Valcárcel Guaynabo NORESTE
21 Vistas de Isabela Isabela OESTE
22 Yuquiyú II Luquillo NORESTE
23 Vista de Atenas Manatí NORTE
24 Columbus Landing Mayagüez OESTE
25 El Carmen Mayagüez OESTE
26 Franklin D. Roosevelt Mayagüez OESTE
27 Manuel Hernández Rosa (Candelaria) Mayagüez OESTE
28 Parque Sultana I Mayagüez OESTE
29 Sábalos Gardens Mayagüez OESTE
30 Sábalos Gardens Ext. Mayagüez OESTE
31 Los Flamboyanes Peñuelas SUR
32 Arístides Chavier Ponce SUR
33 Manuel de la Pila Iglesias 2da ext II Ponce SUR
34 Manuel de la Pila Iglesias I (15 – ) Ponce SUR
35 Rafael López Nussa Ponce SUR
36 Ramón de la Pila (1-8) Ponce SUR
37 El Recreo San Germán OESTE
38 Manuel F. Rossy San Germán OESTE
39 El Flamboyán San Juan NORESTE
40 Jardines de Country Club San Juan NORESTE
41 Jardines de la Nueva Pta San Juan I San Juan NORESTE
42 Jardines Sellés I San Juan NORESTE
43 Jardines Sellés II San Juan NORESTE
44 Las Margaritas I San Juan NORESTE
45 Las Margaritas II San Juan NORESTE
46 Las Margaritas III San Juan NORESTE
47 Los Laureles San Juan NORESTE
48 Los Lirios (Santurce) San Juan NORESTE
49 Luis Lloréns Torres I (1-842 Providencia) San Juan NORESTE
50 Luis Lloréns Torres II (843 – 1722 -El Medio) San Juan NORESTE
51 Luis Lloréns Torres III (1723-2610-YouthCenter) San Juan NORESTE
52 Manuel A Pérez I San Juan NORESTE
53 Manuel A Pérez II San Juan NORESTE
54 Manuel A. Pérez Ext San Juan NORESTE
55 Monte Hatillo I San Juan NORESTE
56 Monte Hatillo II San Juan NORESTE
57 Monte Park San Juan NORESTE
58 Nemesio R. Canales San Juan NORESTE
59 San Agustín San Juan NORESTE
60 San Martín San Juan NORESTE
61 Villa Andalucía II San Juan NORESTE
62 Villa Esperanza San Juan NORESTE
63 Vista Hermosa San Juan NORESTE
64 Jardines de San Fernando Toa Alta NORTE
65 Ramón Pérez Rodríguez Toa Alta NORTE
66 Santa Catalina Yauco OESTE
67 Santa Catalina Ext. Yauco OESTE